Bug 111609 - Tulip
Tulip
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 111610
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: firstboot (Show other bugs)
1
i686 Linux
medium Severity medium
: ---
: ---
Assigned To: Brent Fox
:
Depends On:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2003-12-06 03:22 EST by Eric Wiens
Modified: 2007-11-30 17:10 EST (History)
0 users

See Also:
Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2006-02-21 14:00:18 EST
Type: ---
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
CRM:
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

  None (edit)
Description Eric Wiens 2003-12-06 03:22:33 EST
Description of problem:


Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):


How reproducible:


Steps to Reproduce:
1.
2.
3.
  
Actual results:


Expected results:


Additional info:
Comment 1 Eric Wiens 2003-12-06 03:30:02 EST

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 111610 ***
Comment 2 Red Hat Bugzilla 2006-02-21 14:00:18 EST
Changed to 'CLOSED' state since 'RESOLVED' has been deprecated.

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.