Bug 1250151 - this program has encountered an unknown error. You may report the bug.
this program has encountered an unknown error. You may report the bug.
Status: CLOSED INSUFFICIENT_DATA
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: distribution (Show other bugs)
22
x86_64 Linux
unspecified Severity high
: ---
: ---
Assigned To: Václav Pavlín
Fedora Extras Quality Assurance
:
Depends On:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2015-08-04 11:24 EDT by Julio Mongelli
Modified: 2015-10-12 13:58 EDT (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2015-10-12 13:58:49 EDT
Type: Bug
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
CRM:
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

  None (edit)
Description Julio Mongelli 2015-08-04 11:24:26 EDT
Description of problem:


Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):


How reproducible:


Steps to Reproduce:
1.
2.
3.

Actual results:


Expected results:


Additional info:
Comment 1 Dennis Gilmore 2015-10-12 13:58:49 EDT
Closing as the report is empty

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.