Bug 163965 - search interface needed
Summary: search interface needed
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 163966
Alias: None
Product: Fedora Infrastructure
Classification: Retired
Component: update system (Show other bugs)
(Show other bugs)
Version: unspecified
Hardware: All Linux
medium
medium
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Luke Macken
QA Contact: Bill Nottingham
URL:
Whiteboard:
Keywords:
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2005-07-22 14:10 UTC by Joe Orton
Modified: 2016-09-20 02:36 UTC (History)
3 users (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2005-07-22 14:12:50 UTC
Type: ---
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
CRM:
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

Description Joe Orton 2005-07-22 14:10:20 UTC
Description of problem:


Version-Release number of selected component (if applicable):


How reproducible:


Steps to Reproduce:
1.
2.
3.
  
Actual results:


Expected results:


Additional info:

Comment 1 Joe Orton 2005-07-22 14:12:50 UTC
Sorry, hit enter too soon.

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 163966 ***


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.