Bug 476408 - gnome problem
gnome problem
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 471635
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: anaconda (Show other bugs)
i386 Linux
low Severity medium
: ---
: ---
Assigned To: Anaconda Maintenance Team
Fedora Extras Quality Assurance
Depends On:
  Show dependency treegraph
Reported: 2008-12-14 05:44 EST by Viktor Ainsar
Modified: 2008-12-15 10:27 EST (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Last Closed: 2008-12-15 10:27:38 EST
Type: ---
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---

Attachments (Terms of Use)
Attached traceback automatically from anaconda. (104.50 KB, text/plain)
2008-12-14 05:44 EST, Viktor Ainsar
no flags Details

  None (edit)
Description Viktor Ainsar 2008-12-14 05:44:01 EST
This bug was filed automatically by anaconda.
Comment 1 Viktor Ainsar 2008-12-14 05:44:07 EST
Created attachment 326856 [details]
Attached traceback automatically from anaconda.
Comment 2 Chris Lumens 2008-12-15 10:27:38 EST

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 471635 ***

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.