Bug 162341

Summary: some gnome portuguese menus should be in pt_BR
Product: [Fedora] Fedora Reporter: marlon bastida <marlon.bastida>
Component: gnome-menusAssignee: Ray Strode [halfline] <rstrode>
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE QA Contact:
Severity: medium Docs Contact:
Priority: medium    
Version: 4Keywords: FutureFeature
Target Milestone: ---   
Target Release: ---   
Hardware: i386   
OS: Linux   
Whiteboard:
Fixed In Version: Doc Type: Enhancement
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of: Environment:
Last Closed: 2005-07-08 15:43:43 UTC Type: ---
Regression: --- Mount Type: ---
Documentation: --- CRM:
Verified Versions: Category: ---
oVirt Team: --- RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---

Description Máirín Duffy 2005-07-08 15:43:43 UTC

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 162337 ***