Bug 162341 - some gnome portuguese menus should be in pt_BR
Summary: some gnome portuguese menus should be in pt_BR
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 162337
Alias: None
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: gnome-menus (Show other bugs)
(Show other bugs)
Version: 4
Hardware: i386 Linux
medium
medium
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Ray Strode [halfline]
QA Contact:
URL:
Whiteboard:
Keywords: FutureFeature
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2005-07-02 22:34 UTC by marlon bastida
Modified: 2007-11-30 22:11 UTC (History)
0 users

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Enhancement
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2005-07-08 15:43:43 UTC
Type: ---
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
CRM:
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

Description Máirín Duffy 2005-07-08 15:43:43 UTC

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 162337 ***


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.