Bug 1660530

Summary: Syntax issue in "3.2.2. Direct Routing Using firewalld"
Product: Red Hat Enterprise Linux 7 Reporter: Patrick Talbert <ptalbert>
Component: doc-Load_Balancer_AdministrationAssignee: Steven J. Levine <slevine>
Status: CLOSED CURRENTRELEASE QA Contact: Brandon Perkins <bperkins>
Severity: medium Docs Contact:
Priority: medium    
Version: 7.6CC: rhel-docs
Target Milestone: rcKeywords: Documentation
Target Release: ---   
Hardware: All   
OS: Linux   
Whiteboard:
Fixed In Version: Doc Type: If docs needed, set a value
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of: Environment:
Last Closed: 2019-01-15 20:15:22 UTC Type: Bug
Regression: --- Mount Type: ---
Documentation: --- CRM:
Verified Versions: Category: ---
oVirt Team: --- RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: --- Target Upstream Version: