Bug 1660530 - Syntax issue in "3.2.2. Direct Routing Using firewalld"
Summary: Syntax issue in "3.2.2. Direct Routing Using firewalld"
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED CURRENTRELEASE
Alias: None
Product: Red Hat Enterprise Linux 7
Classification: Red Hat
Component: doc-Load_Balancer_Administration
Version: 7.6
Hardware: All
OS: Linux
medium
medium
Target Milestone: rc
: ---
Assignee: Steven J. Levine
QA Contact: Brandon Perkins
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2018-12-18 14:55 UTC by Patrick Talbert
Modified: 2019-03-06 01:20 UTC (History)
1 user (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: If docs needed, set a value
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2019-01-15 20:15:22 UTC
Target Upstream Version:


Attachments (Terms of Use)


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.