Bug 1126711 - Update to 20140529
Summary: Update to 20140529
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED WORKSFORME
Alias: None
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: usb_modeswitch-data
Version: rawhide
Hardware: All
OS: Linux
unspecified
unspecified
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Huzaifa S. Sidhpurwala
QA Contact: Fedora Extras Quality Assurance
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2014-08-05 06:19 UTC by poma
Modified: 2014-09-17 09:37 UTC (History)
2 users (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2014-09-17 09:37:21 UTC


Attachments (Terms of Use)
Update to 20140529 (1.63 KB, patch)
2014-08-05 06:20 UTC, poma
no flags Details | Diff

Description poma 2014-08-05 06:19:08 UTC
$ rpm -q usb_modeswitch-data
usb_modeswitch-data-20140529-1.fc21.noarch

Comment 1 poma 2014-08-05 06:20:46 UTC
Created attachment 924099 [details]
Update to 20140529

Comment 2 poma 2014-08-05 06:24:13 UTC
usb_modeswitch - Update to 2.2.0
rhbz 1126710


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.