Bug 1178324 - ADMA error
Summary: ADMA error
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 126342
Alias: None
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: kernel
Version: 21
Hardware: Unspecified
OS: Unspecified
unspecified
unspecified
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Kernel Maintainer List
QA Contact: Fedora Extras Quality Assurance
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2015-01-03 22:25 UTC by Mikhail
Modified: 2015-01-04 15:09 UTC (History)
6 users (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2015-01-04 15:09:18 UTC


Attachments (Terms of Use)
photo of problem (2.46 MB, image/jpeg)
2015-01-03 22:25 UTC, Mikhail
no flags Details

Description Mikhail 2015-01-03 22:25:30 UTC
Created attachment 975805 [details]
photo of problem

Description of problem:
Occurs ADMA error and after it stop working mmcblk0 device

Comment 1 Josh Boyer 2015-01-04 15:09:18 UTC

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 126342 ***


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.