Bug 162344 - some gnome portuguese menus should be in pt_BR
some gnome portuguese menus should be in pt_BR
Status: CLOSED DUPLICATE of bug 162337
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: gnome-menus (Show other bugs)
4
i386 Linux
medium Severity medium
: ---
: ---
Assigned To: Ray Strode [halfline]
: FutureFeature
Depends On:
Blocks:
  Show dependency treegraph
 
Reported: 2005-07-02 18:35 EDT by marlon bastida
Modified: 2007-11-30 17:11 EST (History)
0 users

See Also:
Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Enhancement
Doc Text:
Story Points: ---
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2005-07-08 11:43:03 EDT
Type: ---
Regression: ---
Mount Type: ---
Documentation: ---
CRM:
Verified Versions:
Category: ---
oVirt Team: ---
RHEL 7.3 requirements from Atomic Host:
Cloudforms Team: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

  None (edit)
Description Máirín Duffy 2005-07-08 11:43:03 EDT

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of 162337 ***

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.