Bug 174633 - needs fixed...
Summary: needs fixed...
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED NOTABUG
Alias: None
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: fedora-logos
Version: rawhide
Hardware: All
OS: Linux
medium
medium
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Elliot Lee
QA Contact:
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On:
Blocks: FC5Blocker
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2005-11-30 21:58 UTC by Bill Nottingham
Modified: 2014-03-17 02:57 UTC (History)
1 user (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2006-02-21 21:26:33 UTC
Type: ---


Attachments (Terms of Use)

Description Bill Nottingham 2005-11-30 21:58:57 UTC
Probably pending legal, but needs changed before release.

Comment 1 Bill Nottingham 2006-02-21 21:26:33 UTC
closed->I don't remember what I was asking about.


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.