Bug 80640 - bad source code
Summary: bad source code
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED NOTABUG
Alias: None
Product: Red Hat Linux
Classification: Retired
Component: Canna
Version: 8.0
Hardware: All
OS: Linux
medium
medium
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Akira TAGOH
QA Contact: Bill Huang
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On:
Blocks:
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2002-12-29 09:22 UTC by d.binderman
Modified: 2007-04-18 16:49 UTC (History)
0 users

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2003-04-21 10:04:39 UTC


Attachments (Terms of Use)

Description Akira TAGOH 2003-04-21 10:04:39 UTC
what's this?


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.