Bug 641108 (F14AnacondaBlocker) - Fedora 14 Anaconda Blocker
Summary: Fedora 14 Anaconda Blocker
Keywords:
Status: CLOSED CURRENTRELEASE
Alias: F14AnacondaBlocker
Product: Fedora
Classification: Fedora
Component: anaconda
Version: 14
Hardware: All
OS: Linux
low
medium
Target Milestone: ---
Assignee: Anaconda Maintenance Team
QA Contact: Fedora Extras Quality Assurance
URL:
Whiteboard:
Depends On: 584328 627789 635778 635821 636099 636621 637495 638634 640951 642358 668570
Blocks: F14Blocker, F14FinalBlocker
TreeView+ depends on / blocked
 
Reported: 2010-10-07 18:51 UTC by Tom "spot" Callaway
Modified: 2011-01-10 19:58 UTC (History)
4 users (show)

Fixed In Version:
Doc Type: Bug Fix
Doc Text:
Clone Of:
Environment:
Last Closed: 2010-10-25 13:55:10 UTC


Attachments (Terms of Use)

Description Tom "spot" Callaway 2010-10-07 18:51:48 UTC
This is for anaconda issues that must be fixed in Fedora 14.


Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.